24 January 2011

Small yet fatty

I do love pets-hamsters, as mom does not letting me having others pet at home. mine, love to sleep and eating all day. seems that they're living peacefully here! but 3 of them were died couple weeks ago so it means that I need to take care of them better! ciao!







4 comments:

Stephanie R.H said...

hamsternya unyu :3

anw ini layout nya ganti ya? ato cuman perasaan doang? #.#

MissJaneJustine said...

hehe iya unyu skali. pengen di cubit" rasanya .. iya di ganti hehe.. itu tulisannya kalo mau jadi beda gimana caranya ya?

Stephanie R.H said...

ehm, caranya coba di design aja, trus kan ada page text. disitu ada pilihan baru semua, dari bloggernya. trus text yg lain2 juga bisa diganti hehehe sesuai pilihan yang disediain :)

Tamara S. Putri said...

adorable post :)
thanks for the comment in my blog :)

Tam
Word[Ad]Dict